ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8616077
*
nr 861 6077
ETCHING
signed. "kajplats 20", 238/310, motivet: 25x33,
signerad. "kajplats 20", 238/310, motivet: 25x33
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 18:05:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 10:46:22
1
100 kr
25/11 12:15:19
2
250 kr
25/11 17:59:47
1
250 kr
25/11 18:00:21
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
nr 861 6077
ETCHING
signed. "kajplats 20", 238/310, motivet: 25x33,
signerad. "kajplats 20", 238/310, motivet: 25x33
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/11 10:46:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/11 12:15:19 | 2 | 250 kr |
25/11 17:59:47 | 1 | 250 kr |
25/11 18:00:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24